Comité de Programa


Nombre Organización
Alonso Inostrosa Psijas Universidad Arturo Prat
Fernando Medina Universidad Arturo Prat
Francisco Garcia Universidad Arturo Prat
Mauricio Oyarzún Universidad Arturo Prat
Oscar Rojas Universidad de Santiago de Chile
Roberto Solar Universidad de Santiago de Chile
Ruben Carvajal-Schiaffino Universidad de Santiago de Chile
Ricardo Valdivia Universidad de Tarapaca
Diego Aracena Universidad de Tarapacá
Hector Beck Universidad de Tarapacá
Luis Marco Cáceres Universidad de Tarapacá
Marco Villalobos-Abarca Universidad de Tarapacá
Loreto Telgie Universidad Catolica del Norte
Brian Keith Universidad Católica del Norte
Claudio Meneses Universidad Católica del Norte
Iván Jirón Universidad Católica del Norte
José Gallardo Universidad Católica del Norte
Juan Bekios Universidad Católica del Norte
Ricardo Pérez Universidad Católica del Norte
Vianca Vega Universidad Católica del Norte
Victor Flores Universidad Católica del Norte
Dante Carrizo Universidad de Atacama
John Castro Universidad de Atacama
Vladimir Riffo Universidad de Atacama
Wilson Castillo Universidad de Atacama
Claudia Lopez Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María
Hernán Astudillo Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María
Dario Mendoza Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas ESPE
Efraín Fonseca Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas ESPE
Nourdine Aliane Universidad Europea de Madrid
Diego Gachet Universidad Europea de Madrid
Manuel De Buenaga Universidad Europea de Madrid
Jose Calvo-Manzano Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Oscar Dieste Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Enrique Puertas Universidad Europea de Madrid
René Reynaga Escuela Militar de Ingenieria
Marcelo Saavedra Escuela Militar de Ingenieria
Gustavo Acosta Politécnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid
Camilo Chamorro Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid
Nelson Munoz Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid
Ruben Vasquez Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid
Raúl Antonio Aguilar Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán- Facultad de Matemáticas
John Atkinson Universidad Adolfo Ibañez
Mirna Muñoz Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas (CIMAT)- Unidad Zacatecas
Jezreel Mejía Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas (CIMAT)- Unidad Zacatecas
Maritza Correa Universidad Autonoma de Occidente
Olivia Fragoso CENIDET
Veronica Gil Costa Universidad Nacional de San Luis, Argentina
Omar S. Gómez Technical School of Chimborazo
Carlos Gómez-Pantoja Universidad Andrés Bello
Pedro Núñez University of Extremadura
César Pardo EAFIT University
Jaime Pavlich-Mariscal Pontificia Universidad Javeriana
César Quinayás Universidad Antonio Anriño
Martin Solari Universidad ORT Uruguay
Isabel Sousa Instituto Politécnico de Beja
Oscar Testa Universidad Nacional de La Pampa
Gloria Gasca
Maira Marques
María Clara Gómez
Tomás San Feliú

Organiza



UTA UNAP UCN UDA




Patrocina







Auspicia